Deprecated: strripos(): Non-string needles will be interpreted as strings in the future. Use an explicit chr() call to preserve the current behavior in /home/customer/www/nysedojo.com/public_html/functions.php on line 913

ETF List (log in to see complete list!)

Symbol Company Name Exchange Mkt Price Mkt Cap Div Last Year Volume
VTIVanguard Total Stock Market Index FundAMEX208.07431,478,964,2242.9664,820,119
SPYSPDR S&P 500 ETF TrustAMEX415.26381,118,152,7045.803104,116,963
GDXUMicroSectors Gold Miners 3X Leveraged ETNsAMEX9.16339,522,191,0000765,777
SDGAImpact Shares Sustainable Development Goals Global Equity ETFAMEX23.7862339,067,601,0003.1261,117
IVViShares Core S&P 500 ETFAMEX417.25259,341,746,1765.8977,001,406
NAILDirexion Daily Homebuilders & Supplies Bull 3X SharesAMEX40.37191,063,359,0000.005706,238
VBVanguard Small Cap Index FundAMEX197.41174,403,256,3202.7891,020,046
UTRNVesper U.S. Large Cap Short-Term Reversal Strategy ETFAMEX27.0363151,552,344,0007.558,131
SQQQProShares UltraPro Short QQQNASDAQ47.01130,697,036,0000.325112,494,334
QQQInvesco QQQ TrustNASDAQ309.1121,507,209,2161.73680,609,249
VOOVanguard 500 Index FundAMEX381.8111,153,118,5805.5486,106,358
MCEFFirst Trust Flexible Municipal High Income ETFNASDAQ17.291487,935,951,0000.72510,028
PSRInvesco Active U.S. Real Estate FundAMEX104.87586,945,522,0001.9677,968
UIVMVictoryShares USAA MSCI International Value Momentum ETFAMEX44.75984,048,830,0001.6855,514
ESGEiShares ESG Aware MSCI EM ETFNASDAQ33.8374,104,119,0001.0573,438,000
ONEVSPDR Russell 1000 Low Volatility Focus ETFAMEX106.673,803,719,0001.24919,360
VEAVanguard Developed Markets Index FundAMEX45.7272,401,444,9651.46622,700,350
NUAGNuveen Enhanced Yield U.S. Aggregate Bond ETFAMEX22.1671,329,579,0000.51558,528
IWFiShares Russell 1000 Growth ETFAMEX239.4767,817,906,1761.5642,449,938
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFAMEX70.4366,091,511,8082.61733,665,850
IJHiShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETFAMEX253.6465,286,934,5283.531,743,393
VTVVanguard Value Index FundAMEX145.2561,622,460,4163.2433,322,746
RXDProShares UltraShort Health CareAMEX12.921961,092,610,0000.0178,550
VWOVanguard Emerging Markets Stock Index FundAMEX43.0461,035,884,5441.36520,824,541
EPVProShares UltraShort FTSE EuropeAMEX13.0659,750,048,0000.014328,238
IEMGiShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETFAMEX51.8759,691,995,1361.83220,744,176
AGGiShares Core U.S. Aggregate Bond ETFAMEX104.1359,624,837,1201.95910,300,423
VUGVanguard Growth Index FundAMEX24559,306,418,1761.4611,345,247
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFAMEX102.457,932,804,0961.6575,010,787
TOKiShares MSCI Kokusai ETFAMEX89.294154,944,748,0001.672,747
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETFAMEX187.6452,736,217,0882.09232,153,831
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFAMEX160.8949,135,804,4162.8163,027,438
GLDSPDR Gold SharesAMEX172.8544,992,856,064011,842,715
MARBFirst Trust Vivaldi Merger Arbitrage ETFAMEX19.919944,031,214,000020,471
FNGDMicroSectors FANG+ Index -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNAMEX62.5440,782,331,9040769,961
XLKTechnology Select Sector SPDR FundAMEX141.4638,485,045,2481.13612,139,165
BNDVanguard Total Bond Market Index FundNASDAQ77.1237,951,686,0211.8128,504,860
VNQVanguard Real Estate Index FundAMEX100.337,129,154,5603.0166,102,325
IWLiShares Russell Top 200 ETFAMEX98.2134,748,084,0001.279157,695
IAUiShares Gold TrustAMEX35.2334,178,383,872014,508,593
VOVanguard Mid Cap Index FundAMEX220.8434,003,394,5602.981962,873
LQDiShares iBoxx $ Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETFAMEX115.2933,837,615,1042.7521,023,788
VIGVanguard Dividend Appreciation Index FundAMEX154.833,582,232,1762.8421,515,833
GSSCGoldman Sachs ActiveBeta U.S. Small Cap Equity ETFAMEX58.0432,296,472,6000.71745,692
EEMiShares MSCI Emerging Markets ETFAMEX42.0531,638,419,4560.94858,286,576
XLFFinancial Select Sector SPDR FundAMEX35.5731,424,137,2160.63773,224,052
PDBCInvesco Optimum Yield Diversified Commodity Strategy No K-1 ETFNASDAQ19.6730,694,776,8007.1478,507,839
ITOTiShares Core S&P Total U.S. Stock Market ETFAMEX92.3329,420,953,6001.2952,600,993
FIXDFirst Trust TCW Opportunistic Fixed Income ETFNASDAQ47.7929,313,144,8000.776805,457
IWBiShares Russell 1000 ETFAMEX228.9628,677,240,8322.9311,141,765